- Admin
- #1
DATE TIME (ET) MATCHUP
June 1
2:30 am Republic of Ireland vs. Cameroon LIVE
5:00 am Uruguay vs. Denmark LIVE
7:30 am Germany vs. Saudi Arabia LIVE
10:00 am France vs. Senegal TAPE
Noon Uruguay vs. Denmark REPEAT
2:00 pm Germany vs. Saudi Arabia REPEAT
June 2
1:30 am Argentina vs. Nigeria LIVE
3:30 am Paraguay vs. South Africa LIVE
5:30 am England vs. Sweden LIVE
7:30 am Spain vs. Slovenia LIVE
10:00 am Paraguay vs. South Africa REPEAT
9:00 pm England vs. Sweden REPEAT
June 3
Midnight Spain vs. Slovenia REPEAT
2:30 am Croatia vs. Mexico LIVE
5:00 am Brazil vs. Turkey LIVE
7:30 am Italy vs. Ecuador LIVE
2:00 pm Croatia vs. Mexico REPEAT
11:00 pm Italy vs. Ecuador REPEAT
June 4
2:30 am China vs. Costa Rica LIVE
5:00 am Japan vs. Belgium LIVE
7:30 am Korea Republic vs. Poland LIVE
2:00 pm China vs. Costa Rica REPEAT
9:00 pm Japan vs. Belgium REPEAT
June 5
2:30 am Russia vs. Tunisia LIVE
5:00 am USA vs. Portugal LIVE
7:30 am Germany vs. Republic of Ireland LIVE
2:00 pm USA vs. Portugal REPEAT
4:00 pm Russia vs. Tunisia REPEAT
June 6
2:30 am Denmark vs. Senegal LIVE
5:00 am Cameroon vs. Saudi Arabia LIVE
7:30 am France vs. Uruguay LIVE
10:00 am Denmark vs. Senegal REPEAT
Noon Cameroon vs. Saudi Arabia REPEAT
June 7
2:30 am Sweden vs. Nigeria LIVE
5:00 am Spain vs. Paraguay LIVE
7:30 am Argentina vs. England LIVE
10:00 am Sweden vs. Nigeria REPEAT
Noon Spain vs. Paraguay REPEAT
June 8
2:30 am South Africa vs. Slovenia LIVE
5:00 am Italy vs. Croatia LIVE
7:30 am Brazil vs. China LIVE
9:30 am South Africa vs. Slovenia REPEAT
11:30 pm Brazil vs. China REPEAT
June 9
2:30 am Mexico vs. Ecuador LIVE
5:00 am Costa Rica vs. Turkey LIVE
7:30 am Japan vs. Russia LIVE
12:30 pm Mexico vs. Ecuador REPEAT
9:00 pm Costa Rica vs. Turkey REPEAT
June 10
2:30 am Korea Republic vs. USA LIVE
5:00 am Tunisia vs. Belgium LIVE
7:30 am Portugal vs. Poland LIVE
10:00 am Korea Republic vs. USA REPEAT
Noon Tunisia vs. Belgium REPEAT
June 11
2:30 am Denmark vs. France LIVE
4:30 am Senegal vs. Uruguay TAPE
7:30 am Cameroon vs. Germany LIVE
9:30 am Saudi Arabia vs. Republic of Ireland TAPE
Noon TBA REPEAT
2:00 pm TBA REPEAT
9:00 pm TBA REPEAT
June 12
2:30 am Nigeria vs. England LIVE
4:30 am Sweden vs. Argentina TAPE
7:30 am South Africa vs. Spain LIVE
9:30 am Slovenia vs. Paraguay TAPE
Noon TBA REPEAT
2:00 pm TBA REPEAT
4:00 pm TBA REPEAT
June 13
2:30 am Costa Rica vs. Brazil LIVE
4:30 am Turkey vs. China TAPE
7:30 am Mexico vs. Italy LIVE
8:30 pm Ecuador vs. Croatia TAPE
June 14
2:30 am Belgium vs. Russia LIVE
4:30 am Tunisia vs. Japan TAPE
7:30 am Portugal vs. Korea LIVE
10:00 pm Poland vs. USA (Ont. only) TAPE
June 15
Midnight Poland vs. USA (West only) TAPE
2:30 am Round of 16 LIVE
7:30 am Round of 16 LIVE
10:00 am Round of 16 REPEAT
June 16
2:30 am Round of 16 LIVE
7:30 am Round of 16 LIVE
10:00 am Round of 16 REPEAT
June 17
2:30 am Round of 16 LIVE
7:30 am Round of 16 LIVE
Noon Round of 16 REPEAT
June 18
2:30 am Round of 16 LIVE
7:30 am Round of 16 LIVE
Noon Round of 16 REPEAT
June 21
2:30 am Quarterfinal Round LIVE
7:30 am Quarterfinal Round LIVE
Noon Quarterfinal Round REPEAT
3:30 pm Quarterfinal Round REPEAT
June 22
2:30 am Quarterfinal Round LIVE
7:30 am Quarterfinal Round LIVE
11:00 am Quarterfinal Round REPEAT
June 26
3:30 am Semifinals TAPE
June 27
3:30 am Semifinals TAPE
June 30
3:00 am Third Place Match TAPE
July 1
3:00 am Final TAPE
June 1
2:30 am Republic of Ireland vs. Cameroon LIVE
5:00 am Uruguay vs. Denmark LIVE
7:30 am Germany vs. Saudi Arabia LIVE
10:00 am France vs. Senegal TAPE
Noon Uruguay vs. Denmark REPEAT
2:00 pm Germany vs. Saudi Arabia REPEAT
June 2
1:30 am Argentina vs. Nigeria LIVE
3:30 am Paraguay vs. South Africa LIVE
5:30 am England vs. Sweden LIVE
7:30 am Spain vs. Slovenia LIVE
10:00 am Paraguay vs. South Africa REPEAT
9:00 pm England vs. Sweden REPEAT
June 3
Midnight Spain vs. Slovenia REPEAT
2:30 am Croatia vs. Mexico LIVE
5:00 am Brazil vs. Turkey LIVE
7:30 am Italy vs. Ecuador LIVE
2:00 pm Croatia vs. Mexico REPEAT
11:00 pm Italy vs. Ecuador REPEAT
June 4
2:30 am China vs. Costa Rica LIVE
5:00 am Japan vs. Belgium LIVE
7:30 am Korea Republic vs. Poland LIVE
2:00 pm China vs. Costa Rica REPEAT
9:00 pm Japan vs. Belgium REPEAT
June 5
2:30 am Russia vs. Tunisia LIVE
5:00 am USA vs. Portugal LIVE
7:30 am Germany vs. Republic of Ireland LIVE
2:00 pm USA vs. Portugal REPEAT
4:00 pm Russia vs. Tunisia REPEAT
June 6
2:30 am Denmark vs. Senegal LIVE
5:00 am Cameroon vs. Saudi Arabia LIVE
7:30 am France vs. Uruguay LIVE
10:00 am Denmark vs. Senegal REPEAT
Noon Cameroon vs. Saudi Arabia REPEAT
June 7
2:30 am Sweden vs. Nigeria LIVE
5:00 am Spain vs. Paraguay LIVE
7:30 am Argentina vs. England LIVE
10:00 am Sweden vs. Nigeria REPEAT
Noon Spain vs. Paraguay REPEAT
June 8
2:30 am South Africa vs. Slovenia LIVE
5:00 am Italy vs. Croatia LIVE
7:30 am Brazil vs. China LIVE
9:30 am South Africa vs. Slovenia REPEAT
11:30 pm Brazil vs. China REPEAT
June 9
2:30 am Mexico vs. Ecuador LIVE
5:00 am Costa Rica vs. Turkey LIVE
7:30 am Japan vs. Russia LIVE
12:30 pm Mexico vs. Ecuador REPEAT
9:00 pm Costa Rica vs. Turkey REPEAT
June 10
2:30 am Korea Republic vs. USA LIVE
5:00 am Tunisia vs. Belgium LIVE
7:30 am Portugal vs. Poland LIVE
10:00 am Korea Republic vs. USA REPEAT
Noon Tunisia vs. Belgium REPEAT
June 11
2:30 am Denmark vs. France LIVE
4:30 am Senegal vs. Uruguay TAPE
7:30 am Cameroon vs. Germany LIVE
9:30 am Saudi Arabia vs. Republic of Ireland TAPE
Noon TBA REPEAT
2:00 pm TBA REPEAT
9:00 pm TBA REPEAT
June 12
2:30 am Nigeria vs. England LIVE
4:30 am Sweden vs. Argentina TAPE
7:30 am South Africa vs. Spain LIVE
9:30 am Slovenia vs. Paraguay TAPE
Noon TBA REPEAT
2:00 pm TBA REPEAT
4:00 pm TBA REPEAT
June 13
2:30 am Costa Rica vs. Brazil LIVE
4:30 am Turkey vs. China TAPE
7:30 am Mexico vs. Italy LIVE
8:30 pm Ecuador vs. Croatia TAPE
June 14
2:30 am Belgium vs. Russia LIVE
4:30 am Tunisia vs. Japan TAPE
7:30 am Portugal vs. Korea LIVE
10:00 pm Poland vs. USA (Ont. only) TAPE
June 15
Midnight Poland vs. USA (West only) TAPE
2:30 am Round of 16 LIVE
7:30 am Round of 16 LIVE
10:00 am Round of 16 REPEAT
June 16
2:30 am Round of 16 LIVE
7:30 am Round of 16 LIVE
10:00 am Round of 16 REPEAT
June 17
2:30 am Round of 16 LIVE
7:30 am Round of 16 LIVE
Noon Round of 16 REPEAT
June 18
2:30 am Round of 16 LIVE
7:30 am Round of 16 LIVE
Noon Round of 16 REPEAT
June 21
2:30 am Quarterfinal Round LIVE
7:30 am Quarterfinal Round LIVE
Noon Quarterfinal Round REPEAT
3:30 pm Quarterfinal Round REPEAT
June 22
2:30 am Quarterfinal Round LIVE
7:30 am Quarterfinal Round LIVE
11:00 am Quarterfinal Round REPEAT
June 26
3:30 am Semifinals TAPE
June 27
3:30 am Semifinals TAPE
June 30
3:00 am Third Place Match TAPE
July 1
3:00 am Final TAPE