2002 Schedule: Division One (Unofficial)
Code:
[font=verdana][size=2]
[b]Game # Field Home Team Away Team[/b]
[b]Week 1: Thusday, May 2[/b]
1 [i]Manoah Steeves 2[/i] Club Ireland : Bingers' Army
2 [i]South Memorial[/i] Westside Knights : Westside Rangers
3 [i]Manoah Steeves 1[/i] Richmond United A : Firemen
4 [i]Association Park[/i] Soccer Imports : Delta United
[b]Week 2: Thusday, May 9[/b]
5 [i]Manoah Steeves 1[/i] Soccer Imports : Westside Rangers
6 [i]South Arm 1[/i] Club Ireland : Richmond United 'A'
7 [i]Association Park[/i] Bingers' Army : Delta United
8 [i]South Memorial[/i] Firemen : Westside Knights
[b]Week 3: Thusday, May 16[/b]
9 [i]Association Park[/i] Richmond United A : Delta United
10 [i]Manoah Steeves 1[/i] Firemen : Soccer Imports
11 [i]South Memorial[/i] Westside Rangers : Bingers' Army
12 [i]Manoah Steeves 2[/i] Club Ireland : Westside Knights
[b]Week 4: Thusday, May 23[/b]
13 [i]Association Park[/i] Westside Rangers : Delta United
14 [i]South Memorial[/i] Richmond United A : Westside Knights
15 [i]South Arm 1[/i] Soccer Imports : Bingers' Army
16 [i]Manoah Steeves 1[/i] Club Ireland : Firemen
[b]Week 5: Thusday, May 30[/b]
17 [i]South Arm 1[/i] Richmond United A : Bingers' Army
18 [i]Manoah Steeves 1[/i] Club Ireland : Westside Rangers
19 [i]South Memorial[/i] Westside Knights : Soccer Imports
20 [i]Association Park[/i] Firemen : Delta United
[b]Week 6: Thusday, June 6[/b]
21 [i]Association Park[/i] Delta United : Soccer Imports
22 [i]Manoah Steeves 1[/i] Westside Knights : Club Ireland
23 [i]South Memorial[/i] Bingers' Army : Westside Rangers
24 [i]South Arm 1[/i] Firemen : Richmond United A
[b]Week 7: Thusday, June 13[/b]
25 [i]Manoah Steeves 1[/i] Westside Rangers : Soccer Imports
26 [i]Hugh Boyd 4[/i] Richmond United A : Club Ireland
27 [i]Association Park[/i] Delta United : Bingers' Army
28 [i]South Memorial[/i] Westside Knights : Firemen
[b]Week 8: Thusday, June 20[/b]
29 [i]Manoah Steeves 1[/i] Richmond United A : Westside Rangers
30 [i]Manoah Steeves 2[/i] Club Ireland : Soccer Imports
31 [i]South Memorial[/i] Westside Knights : Delta United
32 [i]South Arm 2[/i] Firemen : Bingers' Army
[b]Week 9: Thusday, June 27[/b]
33 [i]South Memorial[/i] Westside Rangers : Firemen
34 [i]Manoah Steeves 1[/i] Soccer Imports : Richmond United A
35 [i]Association Park[/i] Delta United : Club Ireland
36 [i]Manoah Steeves 2[/i] Bingers' Army : Westside Knights
[b]Week 10: Thusday, July 4[/b]
37 [i]South Memorial[/i] Westside Rangers : Richmond United A
38 [i]Manoah Steeves 1[/i] Soccer Imports : Club Ireland
39 [i]Association Park[/i] Delta United : Westside Knights
40 [i]Hugh Boyd 4[/i] Bingers' Army : Firemen
[b]Week 11: Thusday, July 11[/b]
41 [i]South Memorial[/i] Westside Rangers : Club Ireland
42 [i]Hugh Boyd 4[/i] Soccer Imports : Westside Knights
43 [i]Association Park[/i] Delta United : Firemen
44 [i]Manoah Steeves 1[/i] Bingers' Army : Richmond United A
[b]Week 12: Thusday, July 18[/b]
45 [i]Association Park[/i] Delta United : Westside Rangers
46 [i]South Memorial[/i] Westside Knights : Richmond United A
47 [i]Manoah Steeves 1[/i] Bingers' Army : Soccer Imports
48 [i]South Arm 1[/i] Firemen : Club Ireland
[b]Week 13: Thusday, July 25[/b]
49 [i]South Memorial[/i] Westside Rangers : Westside Knights
50 [i]South Arm 1[/i] Soccer Imports : Firemen
51 [i]Association Park[/i] Delta United : Richmond United A
52 [i]Manoah Steeves 1[/i] Bingers' Army : Club Ireland
[b]Week 14: Thusday, August 1[/b]
53 [i]South Arm 1[/i] Richmond United A : Soccer Imports
54 [i]Association Park[/i] Club Ireland : Delta United
55 [i]South Memorial[/i] Westside Knights : Bingers' Army
56 [i]Manoah Steeves 1[/i] Firemen : Westside Rangers[/size][/font]