1st Round match-ups:
Whalley Utd vs. Port Moody Magpies
Guildford Utd vs. White Rock Utd
Coquitlam MF vs.Titans Mission Vipers
North Delta Titans vs.SFC Pegasus Rangers
Gobind FC vs.Surrey Heat
GEU Rams vs. LUFC Knights
Port Moody Rush vs. Poco Express
Dewdney Celtic vs. Surrey Coyotes B
LUFC Wolves vs. Guildford Shock
Abbotsford Utd vs. Athletic Club BC
Poco Pacific vs. North Coquitlam Renegades
Sikh Utd Eagles vs. Surrey Rovers
GEU Tigers vs. Surrey Arsenal
Sto'lo Utd vs.GEU Titans
Abbotsford Arsenal vs. LUFC Nomads
Surrey Pylons vs. SFC Bullets
Columbia Bearcats vs. Langley Players
GEU Phoenix vs. LUFC Clones
Westcoast SC vs. Coquitlam MF Ajax
LUFC Athletica vs. SFC Caps
GEU Miners vs. LUFC Young Guns
Guildford FC vs. Surrey Coyotes A
Bradner Redshirts vs. Poco Royals
Cloverdale FC vs. Chehalis Chiefs
SFC Stars vs. SFC Pegasus Impact
GEU Pumas vs. North Coquitlam Utd
Surrey Storm vs. Sundowners FC
LUFC Rangers vs. LUFC Sporting
BYES:
Aldergrove Utd 2A
Port Moody Lions 2B
Port Moody Gunners 2C
Sentinel 3C
Whalley Utd vs. Port Moody Magpies
Guildford Utd vs. White Rock Utd
Coquitlam MF vs.Titans Mission Vipers
North Delta Titans vs.SFC Pegasus Rangers
Gobind FC vs.Surrey Heat
GEU Rams vs. LUFC Knights
Port Moody Rush vs. Poco Express
Dewdney Celtic vs. Surrey Coyotes B
LUFC Wolves vs. Guildford Shock
Abbotsford Utd vs. Athletic Club BC
Poco Pacific vs. North Coquitlam Renegades
Sikh Utd Eagles vs. Surrey Rovers
GEU Tigers vs. Surrey Arsenal
Sto'lo Utd vs.GEU Titans
Abbotsford Arsenal vs. LUFC Nomads
Surrey Pylons vs. SFC Bullets
Columbia Bearcats vs. Langley Players
GEU Phoenix vs. LUFC Clones
Westcoast SC vs. Coquitlam MF Ajax
LUFC Athletica vs. SFC Caps
GEU Miners vs. LUFC Young Guns
Guildford FC vs. Surrey Coyotes A
Bradner Redshirts vs. Poco Royals
Cloverdale FC vs. Chehalis Chiefs
SFC Stars vs. SFC Pegasus Impact
GEU Pumas vs. North Coquitlam Utd
Surrey Storm vs. Sundowners FC
LUFC Rangers vs. LUFC Sporting
BYES:
Aldergrove Utd 2A
Port Moody Lions 2B
Port Moody Gunners 2C
Sentinel 3C