Champions League draw
Third Qualifying Round
Matches to be played August 13/14 and 27/28
Sporting Lison v Inter Milan
AC Milan v Slovan Liberec
Rosenborg v Brondby or Dinamo Tirana
Shakhtar Donetsk v Club Brugge or Dinamo Bucuresti
NK Maribor or APOEL Nicosia v AEK Athens
Barcelona v Vardar or Legia Warsaw
Skonto Riga or Levski Sofia v Dynamo Kiev or FC Pyunik
Lillestrom or Zeljeznicar Sarajevo v NEWCASTLE UNITED
Hammarby or Partizan Belgrade v Bayern Munich
Genk v Sparta Prague or Torpedo Kutaisi
Maccabi Haifa or Belshina B'uisk v Sturm Graz
Celtic v MSK Zilina or FC Basle
Feyenoord v Fenerbahce
Boavista or Hibernians v Auxerre
Lokomotiv Moscow v Grazer AK or Sheriff Tiraspol
Zalaegerzek or FC Zagreb v MANCHESTER UNITED
Second Qualifying Round
Matches to be played July 31 and August 7
Dynamo Kiev v FC Pyunik
Sparta Prague v Torpedo Kutaisi
Club Brugge v Dinamo Bucuresti
Boavista v Hibernians
Grazer AK v Sheriff Tiraspol
Brondby v Dinamo Tirana
Maccabi Haifa v Belshina Bodruisk
Vardar v Legia Warsaw
Lillestrom v Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
MSK Zilina v FC Basle
Hammarby v Partizan Belgrade
Zalaegerzek v FC Zagreb
Skonto Riga v Levski Sofia
NK Maribor v APOEL Nicosia
Third Qualifying Round
Matches to be played August 13/14 and 27/28
Sporting Lison v Inter Milan
AC Milan v Slovan Liberec
Rosenborg v Brondby or Dinamo Tirana
Shakhtar Donetsk v Club Brugge or Dinamo Bucuresti
NK Maribor or APOEL Nicosia v AEK Athens
Barcelona v Vardar or Legia Warsaw
Skonto Riga or Levski Sofia v Dynamo Kiev or FC Pyunik
Lillestrom or Zeljeznicar Sarajevo v NEWCASTLE UNITED
Hammarby or Partizan Belgrade v Bayern Munich
Genk v Sparta Prague or Torpedo Kutaisi
Maccabi Haifa or Belshina B'uisk v Sturm Graz
Celtic v MSK Zilina or FC Basle
Feyenoord v Fenerbahce
Boavista or Hibernians v Auxerre
Lokomotiv Moscow v Grazer AK or Sheriff Tiraspol
Zalaegerzek or FC Zagreb v MANCHESTER UNITED
Second Qualifying Round
Matches to be played July 31 and August 7
Dynamo Kiev v FC Pyunik
Sparta Prague v Torpedo Kutaisi
Club Brugge v Dinamo Bucuresti
Boavista v Hibernians
Grazer AK v Sheriff Tiraspol
Brondby v Dinamo Tirana
Maccabi Haifa v Belshina Bodruisk
Vardar v Legia Warsaw
Lillestrom v Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
MSK Zilina v FC Basle
Hammarby v Partizan Belgrade
Zalaegerzek v FC Zagreb
Skonto Riga v Levski Sofia
NK Maribor v APOEL Nicosia